woensdag 23 september
09:00 - 09:45 Yin Yoga
09:00 - 09:45 RPM (Spinning)
09:30 - 10:30 Vitaalfit
10:00 - 10:45 Yin Yoga
11:00 - 12:00 WandelFit
13:00 - 13:30 Circuit Training
19:00 - 19:45 SH' BAM
19:00 - 19:45 RPM (Spinning)
19:30 - 20:00 GRIT
19:45 - 20:30 BODYSTEP
20:30 - 21:15 Tone
donderdag 24 september
09:00 - 09:45 BODYPUMP
10:00 - 10:45 SH' BAM
10:00 - 10:30 Circuit Training
19:00 - 19:45 BODYPUMP
19:00 - 19:45 RPM (Spinning)
20:00 - 20:45 BODYCOMBAT
20:00 - 20:30 Core
vrijdag 25 september
09:00 - 09:45 Yoga
09:00 - 09:45 RPM (Spinning)
10:00 - 10:30 Circuit Training
13:30 - 14:30 WandelFit
19:00 - 19:45 Yin Yoga
19:15 - 19:45 Core
20:00 - 20:45 BODYBALANCE
20:00 - 20:45 Zumba
zaterdag 26 september
09:15 - 10:00 BODYPUMP
09:15 - 10:00 RPM (Spinning)
zondag 27 september
09:30 - 10:15 BODYBALANCE
10:00 - 10:45 Zumba
10:30 - 11:15 RPM (Spinning)
maandag 28 september
09:00 - 09:45 RPM (Spinning)
09:00 - 09:45 BODYBALANCE
10:00 - 11:00 WandelFit
11:00 - 12:00 Vitaalfit
13:00 - 13:30 Circuit Training
19:00 - 19:45 Tone
19:00 - 19:45 RPM (Spinning)
19:15 - 19:45 GRIT
19:45 - 20:30 BODYSTEP
20:00 - 20:45 RPM (Spinning)
20:00 - 20:45 BODYPUMP
20:30 - 21:15 BODYCOMBAT
dinsdag 29 september
09:00 - 09:45 BODYPUMP
10:00 - 10:30 Circuit Training
13:00 - 13:30 Circuit Training
19:00 - 20:00 Bootcamp
19:00 - 19:45 BODYPUMP
19:15 - 20:00 RPM (Spinning)
19:30 - 20:00 Core
20:00 - 20:45 BODYBALANCE
20:15 - 21:15 Bootcamp
woensdag 30 september
09:00 - 09:45 Yin Yoga
09:00 - 09:45 RPM (Spinning)
09:30 - 10:30 Vitaalfit
10:00 - 10:45 Yin Yoga
11:00 - 12:00 WandelFit
13:00 - 13:30 Circuit Training
19:00 - 19:45 SH' BAM
19:00 - 19:45 RPM (Spinning)
19:30 - 20:00 GRIT
19:45 - 20:30 BODYSTEP
20:30 - 21:15 Tone
donderdag 1 oktober
09:00 - 09:45 BODYPUMP
10:00 - 10:45 SH' BAM
10:00 - 10:30 Circuit Training
19:00 - 19:45 BODYPUMP
19:00 - 19:45 RPM (Spinning)
20:00 - 20:45 BODYCOMBAT
20:00 - 20:30 Core
vrijdag 2 oktober
09:00 - 09:45 Yoga
09:00 - 09:45 RPM (Spinning)
10:00 - 10:30 Circuit Training
13:30 - 14:30 WandelFit
19:00 - 19:45 Yin Yoga
19:15 - 19:45 Core
20:00 - 20:45 BODYBALANCE
20:00 - 20:45 Zumba
zaterdag 3 oktober
09:15 - 10:00 BODYPUMP
09:15 - 10:00 RPM (Spinning)
zondag 4 oktober
09:30 - 10:15 BODYBALANCE
10:00 - 10:45 Zumba
10:30 - 11:15 RPM (Spinning)
maandag 5 oktober
09:00 - 09:45 RPM (Spinning)
09:00 - 09:45 BODYBALANCE
10:00 - 11:00 WandelFit
11:00 - 12:00 Vitaalfit
13:00 - 13:30 Circuit Training
19:00 - 19:45 Tone
19:00 - 19:45 RPM (Spinning)
19:15 - 19:45 GRIT
19:45 - 20:30 BODYSTEP
20:00 - 20:45 RPM (Spinning)
20:00 - 20:45 BODYPUMP
20:30 - 21:15 BODYCOMBAT
dinsdag 6 oktober
09:00 - 09:45 BODYPUMP
10:00 - 10:30 Circuit Training
13:00 - 13:30 Circuit Training
19:00 - 20:00 Bootcamp
19:00 - 19:45 BODYPUMP
19:15 - 20:00 RPM (Spinning)
19:30 - 20:00 Core
20:00 - 20:45 BODYBALANCE
20:15 - 21:15 Bootcamp
woensdag 7 oktober
09:00 - 09:45 Yin Yoga
09:00 - 09:45 RPM (Spinning)
09:30 - 10:30 Vitaalfit
10:00 - 10:45 Yin Yoga
11:00 - 12:00 WandelFit
13:00 - 13:30 Circuit Training
19:00 - 19:45 SH' BAM
19:00 - 19:45 RPM (Spinning)
19:30 - 20:00 GRIT
19:45 - 20:30 BODYSTEP
20:30 - 21:15 Tone